Puma Swede porn sex videos and xxx movies

Artist Name: Puma Swede
Aliases: Johanna Jussinniemi, Puma, Johanna
Profession: Porn Star
Country of Origin: Sweden
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 178
Weight: 56
Breast: FFake
Shoe Size: 10
Breast: / Waist: / Hip: 81 / 63 / 88
Extra: She has received a 2009 AVN Award nomination for Web Starlet of the Year, and a 2009 XBiz Award nomination for Web Babe/Starlet of the Year.

Dress Size: 4 Her parents are both from Finland, but she was born in Sweden. Since early 2009 married to English porn actor Keiran Lee.
Sort:
Newest

Puma Swede : 1070 Videos

PORNLANDVIDEO hard threesome with hot Puma Swede

10:01

Naked busty milf Puma Swede playing with boobs and pussy

14:50

Busty Blonde Puma Swede Fucks Rachael Cavalli With Dildo!

11:00

Blonde Amazon Puma Swede Banged In Her Tight Hole In 3Some!

05:00

Busty Puma Swede having a solo masturbation with a huge toy

12:53

Busty milf Puma Swede and hot teen Roxxxy Rush swap cum

07:09

Racy Lesbian Sluts #08 Daisy Marie, Puma Swede, Tara Pink

43:39

3 Girl Lesbian Holiday Nina Elle, Puma Swede and Claudia

08:00

Ariella Ferrera's early lesbian Christmas present Puma Swede

13:41

Ass Training with Claudia Valentine and Puma Swede

05:00

Ass Training with Claudia Valentine and Puma Swede

05:00

Claudia Valentine help Puma Swede Get Off

08:00

Ass Training with Claudia Valentine and Puma Swede

05:00

Ass Training with Claudia Valentine and Puma Swede

08:00

MILF Puma Swede and Younger Starlet

10:40

Puma Swede blonde gets fucked and cumshoot

04:30

Babe Puma Swede And Ally Having A Hardcore Thong On Sex

03:01

Cougar and lucky plumber

34:20

Glamour Sex With Puma Swede

21:26

Filthy stepmom Puma Swede joins teens

05:01

Slutty horny blonde MILF Puma Swede

06:17

Appealing Puma Swede is dicked up her dripping slit

04:55

Bigtit cougar Puma Swede likes it rough

09:15

Brazzers Live MILF TALK Next Show 08-21-2013 3pm EST 12 pm PST

07:00

rough lesbian cougar strapon 3some with puma swede

20:56

rough lesbian cougar strapon 3some with puma swede

20:56

rough lesbian cougar strapon 3some with puma swede

20:56

PORNSTARPLATINUM Hot Puma Swede Dominates Claudia Valentine

12:00

PORNSTARPLATINUM Hot Puma Swede Dominates Claudia Valentine

12:00

rough lesbian cougar strapon 3some with puma swede

20:57

PORNSTARPLATINUM Hot Puma Swede Dominates Claudia Valentine

12:00

Suck, tough, fucked good

10:48

Puma Swede finds a stiff big cock and gives it a blowjob

15:37

Puma Swede finds a stiff big cock and gives it a blowjob

18:29

nacho vidal compilation with franceska jaimes, kristina rose, puma swede, sandy

25:00

New to, busty blonde, pizza

11:10

Wifey, sadism & masochism, totally not

14:09

Puma swede lesbian, boxing, recent

11:00

'Blonde Bombshell Puma Swede Delivers Pizza & A StrapOn Fuck

10:00

Recent, puma, toys

12:00

Lesbian mature feet worship, huge, big boobs

22:35

Big booty fuck, lesbian booty, fuck fest

10:26

'Swedish Star Puma Swede Face Fucks Cock With DD Ventura

10:00

Blonde, milf hd, lesbian new long

24:15

Lesbian new, toys, recent

12:11

Huge, tits, recent

12:47

Hostess, lesbian air hostesses, candid hostess nylon dipping

21:27

claudia valentine fucks puma swede with a strapon

12:00

Recent, isis love, puma swede isis love

10:44

Erotic, three lesbian strapon, puma swede lesbian

11:09

Busty Anal MILF Puma Swede

10:47

Busty Anal MILF Puma Swede

10:46

Busty Anal MILF Puma Swede

10:46

Busty Puma Swede having a solo masturbation with a huge toy

11:03

Puma Swede busty milf alone outdoor fingering

11:37

Big blonde, cock in pussy, blonde pussy

10:59

Julia ann, puma swede strapon, vette

17:28

Amy anderssen new long, puma swede lesbian, puma swede long

20:36

Sensuous Puma Swede forcing amateur chick lick her jugs

42:34

Puma Swede busty milf alone outdoor fingering

24:10

Hd videos, too big, babe cock

10:51

Lesbian strapon, recent, swedish blonde

11:18

Puma Swede Gives Her Client Much MUCH More Than Just a Massage!

17:06

Sensuous Puma Swede forcing amateur chick lick her jugs

28:23

Puma Swede busty milf alone outdoor fingering

34:32

Puma swede lesbian, strapon lesbian dp orgy, strapon lesbian

10:43

Puma Swede with hot girlfriend fingering in shower room

29:40

Puma swede, blonde bigtits rough, puma

11:21

Puma swede, puma swede anal, puma swede blue

10:49

Puma swede lesbian, daddy daughter sleeping, huge ssbbw lesbian

11:08

Swedish ash-blonde, Puma Swede bangs 4 fuck sticks In The Kitchen!

11:10

Puma, puma swede feet, heel worship

11:17

Horny milf Puma Swede loves young male stuff

27:10

Nicole aniston lesbian, jessica jaymes doctor, doctor lesbian

10:10

Swedish milf, swedish 70s movies, blond

13:25

Veronica avluv lesbian, veronica avluv mom, retro lesbians hd

10:10

Bobbi eden big tits, bobbi eden, huge dildos

10:41

Lesbian milf strapon, sara jay lesbian, big strapon

11:10

Puma swede fuckbox, puma, boobs lick pussy eating

11:09

Nina elle lesbian, puma swede lesbian, lesbiana tetas falsas

13:54

Pantyhose lesbians, lesbians, puma swede lesbian

11:10

Duo girl, huge girl, big boobs

11:10

Julian, my wife gang bang, big cock wife

12:48

Cougar orgasm, lesbian cougar, puma swede strapon

11:10

Kelly madison, puma swede, ryan madison

11:10

Sensuous Puma Swede forcing amateur chick lick her jugs

37:08

Lesbian creamy, puma swede svenska, swedish mature

11:10
Up